1. Home
  2. Land
ID: 251 Open

Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2

Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2
davidrubi

Oceano Azul Tulum – Lot 270 m2

Furthermore, seeking the ideal spot to craft your dream home? Consequently, look no further than this exquisite condo lot for sale in Oceano Azul Tulum. Boasting 270m2 of construction space, it’s the canvas for your dream abode.

USD 25,124.00

Contact Seller
Map:
Description

Additionally Nestled amidst cenotes and coves like Yalku and Xel-ha, it’s a haven for water sports enthusiasts. Dive, snorkel, or unwind on the beach in this tranquil locale.

Nestled in the H3 land use area, it offers optimal density, enabling expansive homes with three floors. Ideal for families and guests, it promises abundant living area.

Moreover, privacy prevails with 398 neighboring lots, ensuring serenity amidst Tulum’s natural splendor. Additionally Just a brief drive from urban conveniences and attractions.

Seize this rare opportunity to claim your slice of paradise.Additionally Explore this remarkable condo lot in Oceano Azul Tulum today. Reach out to us to discover more and arrange a viewing.

Property Characteristics

Lot size
-
Price per m2
93
Exterior space
270

Sign in to ask the seller a question.
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1F Puerto Cancun for Sale
davidrubi
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1F Puerto Cancun for Sale
Apartment for Sale in Blume Development, Puerto Cancún
USD 1,258,532.00
Akua Tulum
davidrubi
Akua Tulum
Akua Tulum is an exclusive residential development offering studios for sale in Aldea Zama, Tulum. It blends modern design with natural inspiration, featuring amenities tailored to provide comfort, exclusivity, and well-being. The development will include a jacuzzi, semi-panoramic elevator, rooftop pool, underground parking, yoga studio, gardens, ground-level pool, two-story gym, business center, laundry facilities, cinema, temazcal (traditional steam bath), co-working space, and 24/7 controlle...
USD 158,000.00
Caleta Yalku house – 3 bedroom House Puerto Aventuras for sale
davidrubi
Are you searching for a stunning and innovatively designed 3 bedroom house for sale in Puerto Aventuras? Look no further than Caleta Yalku House, a magnificent waterfront property with 430 m2 of construction and two floors, providing luxurious living in a privileged location.