2. Apartment
ID: 150 Open

Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale

Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
Town House – 2 bedroom remodeled Puerto aventuras for sale
davidrubi

Looking for a stylish and comfortable town house for sale in Puerto Aventuras? Look no further than this remodeled 2-bedroom gem, featuring all-new furniture, appliances, and finishes, and located in a privileged area with stunning golf course views.

USD 233,000.00

Contact Seller
Map:
Description

Additionally With 100 square meters of construction on a single floor, this town house offers the perfect combination of space and comfort. You’ll enjoy 2 bedrooms with unique interior design, 2 bathrooms, a fully integrated kitchen, a spacious living room, a dining area, a private garden, and parking.

Additionally As for the amenities, this town house is equipped with everything you need to live a comfortable and active lifestyle. You’ll have access to high-speed Wi-Fi, a spacious garage, a laundry room with ample storage, and a tennis court for staying in shape.

And when it comes to relaxation, there’s nothing quite like enjoying the beautiful view of the golf course from your backyard, lounging in a hammock, or exploring the nearby commercial area with its high-end restaurants, beach clubs, supermarkets, and water sports activities.

Overall, this town house for sale in Puerto Aventuras is the perfect choice for anyone looking for a high-quality, turnkey property in one of the most sought-after areas of the Mexican Caribbean. With 24/7 security and a perfect location, you’ll have everything you need to live the life you’ve always dreamed of.

Property Characteristics

Lot size
-
Price per m2
2330
Living space m2
100
Rooms
3

Sign in to ask the seller a question.
Ek – Balam House – Magnificent 5 bedrooms House Playa del Carmen
davidrubi
House for Sale in Playa del Carmen Are you dreaming of a luxurious house in the heart of paradise? Look no further than Ek-Balam House, a stunning 5-bedroom private residence in Playa del Carmen, located in the heart of the Riviera Maya. With a typical Maya design, this house is a true gem, offering 307 m2 of construction, 24/7 security, and a privileged location.
USD 280,000.00
Caleta Yalku house – 3 bedroom House Puerto Aventuras for sale
davidrubi
Are you searching for a stunning and innovatively designed 3 bedroom house for sale in Puerto Aventuras? Look no further than Caleta Yalku House, a magnificent waterfront property with 430 m2 of construction and two floors, providing luxurious living in a privileged location.
USD 988,875.00
Punta Paraíso
davidrubi
Punta Paraíso
Lovely. Beach front lot ready to debe