2. Apartment
ID: 192 Open

Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale

Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
davidrubi

Apartment for Sale in Blume Development, Puerto Cancún

Discover Luxury and Comfort in Puerto Cancún

USD 1,040,931.00

Contact Seller
Map:
Description

Welcome to the exclusive Blume development in Puerto Cancún, where luxury and comfort meet to offer you an unparalleled living experience. This dream apartment comes with all the amenities you need to enjoy a sophisticated and relaxed lifestyle in one of Mexico’s most coveted destinations.

Apartment Features

Common Areas

Living Room: Spacious and bright, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests.

Terrace: Enjoy stunning views and fresh air from your private terrace.

Kitchen: Modern and fully equipped to meet all your culinary needs.

Dining Room: Ideal space to share unforgettable moments with family and friends.

TV Room: A perfect nook for entertainment and relaxation.

Half Bath: Additional convenience for your visitors.

Bedrooms

Master Bedroom: With walk-in closet and full bathroom, a private sanctuary for your rest and comfort.

Bedroom 2: Also equipped with a walk-in closet and full bathroom, offering privacy and luxury.

Bedroom 3: With walk-in closet and full bathroom, ideal for family or guests.

Extras

Service Room with Bathroom: Practical and functional for your convenience.

Service Area: Space dedicated to household chores, facilitating organization and cleanliness.

Property Characteristics

Lot size
-
Price per m2
4796
Living space m2
217
Rooms
4
Bedrooms
3

Sign in to ask the seller a question.
Corasol The Village Residences 1, 2, 3 & 4 Bedrooms Playa del Carmen
davidrubi
Corasol The Village RESORT & RESIDENCESCorasol Palm Villas Playa del Carmen
USD 667,787.00
One Paralia Playa Del Carmen – 1 & 2 bedrooms Condos
davidrubi
One Paralia Playa Del Carmen – 1 & 2 bedrooms Condos
If you are seeking a luxurious 2 bedroom condo in Playa Del Carmen with breathtaking oceanic views, One Paralia has the perfect residence for you. These condos offer 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 70 square meters of construction. With top-notch amenities and a privileged location, these condos are available for resale at just $320,000.
USD 320,000.00
La Vellmari Torre Sur 2Bedrooms Condo Puerto Cancun for Sale
davidrubi
Discover Luxurious Living in Vellmari Puerto Cancun
USD 882,768.00
Tulum – Lot 2500 m2 Federal highway front
davidrubi
Tulum – Lot 2500 m2 Federal highway front
Tulum – Lot 2500 m2 Federal highway frontTulum is a beautiful coastal town located in the Yucatan Peninsula, known for its pristine white-sand beaches, crystal-clear waters, and breathtaking natural scenery. It’s a top-rated tourist destination in Mexico, attracting visitors from all over the world who come to experience its unique blend of culture, history, and natural beauty.