2. Apartment
ID: 191 Open

Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale

Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 16 C Puerto Cancun for Sale
davidrubi

Apartment for Sale in Blume Development, Puerto Cancún

Discover Luxury and Comfort in Puerto Cancún

USD 1,331,179.00

Contact Seller
Map:
Description

Welcome to the exclusive Blume development in Puerto Cancún, where luxury and comfort meet to offer you an unparalleled living experience. This dream apartment comes with all the amenities you need to enjoy a sophisticated and relaxed lifestyle in one of Mexico’s most coveted destinations.

Apartment Features

Common Areas

Living Room: Spacious and bright, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests.

Terrace: Enjoy stunning views and fresh air from your private terrace.

Kitchen: Modern and fully equipped to meet all your culinary needs.

Dining Room: Ideal space to share unforgettable moments with family and friends.

TV Room: A perfect nook for entertainment and relaxation.

Half Bath: Additional convenience for your visitors.

Bedrooms

Master Bedroom: With walk-in closet and full bathroom, a private sanctuary for your rest and comfort.

Bedroom 2: Also equipped with a walk-in closet and full bathroom, offering privacy and luxury.

Bedroom 3: With walk-in closet and full bathroom, ideal for family or guests.

Extras

Service Room with Bathroom: Practical and functional for your convenience.

Service Area: Space dedicated to household chores, facilitating organization and cleanliness.

Surfaces

Interior: 198.66 m² of intelligently distributed space for your comfort.

Terrace: 24.90 m² of outdoor area to enjoy the climate and views of Puerto Cancún.

Property Characteristics

Lot size
-
Price per m2
5282
Living space m2
252
Rooms
4
Bedrooms
3

Sign in to ask the seller a question.
4 Vientos – 1, 2, 3 y 4 bedroom Villas Tulum for sale
davidrubi
4 Vientos – 1, 2, 3 y 4 bedroom Villas Tulum for sale
Are you in search of a stunning Villa in Tulum that offers a beachfront view and unique amenities? Look no further than 4 Vientos Tulum! Our luxurious 1,2,3 & 4 bedroom set villas are now available for tulum villas for sale, ranging from 104.1 m2 to 272.3 m2 in size. With a privileged location just a few minutes away from Tulum, our villas offer the perfect combination of convenience and luxury.
USD 1,214,670.00
Nuscaa – 3 bedrooms townhomes Puerto Aventuras
davidrubi
Nuscaa – 3 bedrooms townhomes Puerto Aventuras
Are you searching for a luxurious and comfortable Nuscaa 3 bedrooms Homes in Puerto Aventuras? Look no further than Nuscaa! Our townhomes offer a classic look with innovative design and are situated in a privileged location with a front-side marine view. These homes, with an area of 115.62 m2 spread over 2 floors, feature all the modern amenities you need for comfortable living.
USD 195,000.00