Iniciar sesión

Olvidé mi nombre de usuario o olvidó tu contraseña?
  • Registrarse / Iniciar sesión
  1. Inicio
  2. Apartment
Identificador: 105 Abierta

LOCATION: Tankah Bay, Tulum

SIZE: Interior: 129.29 m² / Exterior: 36.56 m² / Total: 165.85 m²

TYPE: Double-Height Condo, 2 Bedrooms / Beachfront

USD 1,450,000.00

Contacte al vendedor
Map:
Descripción

LOCATION: Tankah Bay, Tulum
SIZE: Interior: 129.29 m² / Exterior: 36.56 m² / Total: 165.85 m²
TYPE: Double-Height Condo, 2 Bedrooms / Beachfront

AMENITIES:

  • 24/7 Security

  • Parking

  • Swimming Pool

  • Rooftop

  • Bar

Especificaciones

Superficie del terreno
-
Precio por m2
8742
Superficie habitable m2

-
1/2 baños

Publicar mensaje
Ingresar para hacerle una pregunta al vendedor.
Fabula - Tulum
Susana
Fabula - Tulum
Fabula is a thoughtfully designed residential community tailored for long-term residents and locals. Centered around a spacious pool and nestled among preserved native trees, this development offers a peaceful, nature-integrated lifestyle just steps from Ave Kukulkan and a few blocks from Tulum’s main avenue.
USD 253,149.00
Cardinal Community - Tulum
Susana
Cardinal Community - Tulum
Cardinal Tulum is a premium residential development featuring 17 exclusive three-story villas with 3 and 4-bedroom layouts, located in the prestigious Selvazama neighborhood of Tulum. The project is designed around principles of bioclimatic architecture and conscious living, offering residents a blend of sustainability, comfort, and modern luxury.
USD 1,501,000.00
Amanatura - Tulum
Susana
Amanatura - Tulum
2 Bed 2.5 Bath 262 m2 stunning luxury house
USD 980,000.00
Kasa Senderos Mayakoba