Iniciar sesión

Olvidé mi nombre de usuario o olvidó tu contraseña?
  • Registrarse / Iniciar sesión
  1. Inicio
  2. Apartment
Identificador: 206 Abierta

Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen

Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
Cosmo 42 – 1 bedroom Condo Playa del Carmen
davidrubi

If you have been dreaming of owning a beautiful condo in Playa Del Carmen, look no further than Cosmo 42. Our 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo is the perfect place to call home. With 40 m2 of construction, you’ll have plenty of space to live comfortably.

USD 132,767.00

Contacte al vendedor
Map:
Descripción

Our condo is located in the most privileged area near the famous “5th Avenue” and just 2 blocks from the beach. You’ll have easy access to all the amenities you need, including shopping malls, grocery stores, movie theaters, and more. Spend time with the locals and enjoy the beautiful beaches just a short bicycle ride or walk away.

Inside our condo, you’ll find a spacious living room and dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, and a private balcony for your morning coffee. The bathroom features high-quality fittings, and you’ll have access to high-speed Wi-Fi to keep your work on track.

At Cosmo 42, we understand that your safety is important. That’s why we offer 24/7 security to keep you and your loved ones safe. You’ll also have access to a beautiful garden, swimming pool, and facilities like bicycles and air conditioning for your comfort and relaxation.

And when you’re ready to unwind, head up to our roof top for a panoramic view of Playa Del Carmen. You’ll love spending time here with family and friends.

We also offer spacious parking for you and your guests, as well as a large individual garage with every condo. All of our amenities are up-to-date and in excellent condition, making Cosmo 42 the perfect place to call home.

Especificaciones

Superficie del terreno
-
Precio por m2
3319
Superficie habitable m2
40
Superficie interior
-
Superficie exterior
-
Plantas
-
Habitaciones
1
Dormitorios
1

-
1/2 baños

Publicar mensaje
Ingresar para hacerle una pregunta al vendedor.
Playa 52 – 1 & 2 Bedrooms Condos
davidrubi
Playa 52 – 1 & 2 Bedrooms Condos
Are you looking for the perfect vacation home or investment opportunity in Playa del Carmen? Look no further than Playa 52 – 1 & 2 bedrooms condos. Located in the heart of Playa del Carmen, these stunning condos offer everything you need for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle.
USD 278,221.00
Puerto Aventuras – Nautical Lots for sale
davidrubi
Puerto Aventuras – Nautical Lots for sale
Looking for a beautiful and conveniently located town house in Tulum? Look no further! This innovatively designed town house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms is located on the first floor of the prestigious Puerto Aventuras community, just a few minutes away from Tulum. With 100 m2 of construction, high-quality furnishings, and electronic appliances, this resale town house is an amazing opportunity to own a piece of paradise.
USD 1,503.00
Blume 3 Bedrooms Condo 1 C Puerto Cancun for Sale