Iniciar sesión

Olvidé mi nombre de usuario o olvidó tu contraseña?
  • Registrarse / Iniciar sesión
  1. Inicio
  2. Land
Identificador: 100 Abierta

Mondo, Tulum - Lot for sale

Mondo, Tulum - Lot for sale
Mondo, Tulum - Lot for sale
Mondo, Tulum - Lot for sale
Mondo, Tulum - Lot for sale
Susana
1 Lot: 800 m2

USD 1,114,000.00

Contacte al vendedor
Map:
Descripción

This development is thoughtfully designed to align with nature, sustainability, and high-end architecture. It is located within Selvazama, a luxury project just 200 meters from the upscale Aldea Zamá community and only 300 meters from the world-renowned Green School.

The project includes 41 lots available for building residential homes or apartment complexes, making it an excellent investment opportunity for those seeking strong returns, security, and a prime location in the Riviera Maya.

Especificaciones

Superficie del terreno
-
Precio por m2
1392
Superficie habitable m2

-
1/2 baños

Publicar mensaje
Ingresar para hacerle una pregunta al vendedor.
Casa isla Dorada
Susana
Casa isla Dorada
3 Bedrooms3 Full Bathrooms1/2 Half Bathroom5,704 sqft terrain4,628 sqft constructionINTERIORLiving room, dining room,Fully equipped kitchen,Laundry area, Storage room, Walk-in closet.
USD 1,540,000.00
Kasa Senderos Mayakoba
Susana
Kasa Senderos Mayakoba
LOCATION: Senderos Mayakoba, Playa del Carmen, MXArea: 3875 sqft/360 m2FINISHES:- Textured plaster finishes on interiors and exteriors-- Flooring for the living room, dining room, kitchen, andbedroom vestibule: Toscana porcelain tile- Kitchen countertop made of granite and PVC doors- Stair and bedroom flooring:Moka ash woodStair hardware: 9mm tempered glass- Garage with a concrete surface finished with washedgranite,synthetic grass between the spaces,and awalkway with ceramic tiles.
USD 591,000.00
Maha Art - TAPARTMENTS in TULUM
Susana
Maha Art - TAPARTMENTS in TULUM
MAHA ART presents an exclusive collection of residences for sale in La Veleta, Tulum—offering a unique lifestyle centered around connection, tranquility, and well-being.