2. Apartment
ID: 232 Open

Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo

Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
Tho – 2 bedrooms Condos for sale in Tulum Pueblo
davidrubi

condos for sale tulum mexico If you’re searching for a luxurious and comfortable 2-bedroom condo for sale in Tulum Pueblo, then look no further than Tho. Boasting an impressive 119 square meters of living space, this condo offers a unique blend of tranquility and harmony with nature.

USD 205,000.00

Contact Seller
Map:
Description

Additionally Embark on a Journey of Luxury with Tho’s 2-Bedroom Condos for Sale in Tulum Pueblo!

Indulge in unparalleled amenities that redefine modern living. From expansive swimming pools to high-speed internet access, our development offers everything you need for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. With state-of-the-art security cameras and controlled elevators, your safety and peace of mind are our top priorities.

Features:

Additionally Step into a world of minimalist design with our 2-bedroom condos. Immaculate interiors feature large windows that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor spaces, allowing you to immerse yourself in Tulum’s lush vegetation. Designed to maximize natural airflow, our architecture ensures a fresh and airy ambiance throughout the day.

Location is key, and our condos offer easy access to all the amenities Tulum Pueblo has to offer. Whether you’re dining at trendy restaurants, exploring local shops, or indulging in vibrant nightlife, everything is within reach. Moreover, when it’s time to unwind, our rooftop and hammock area provide the perfect sanctuary to soak in breathtaking views and relax.

In summary, Tho’s 2-bedroom condos epitomize luxury, comfort, and natural beauty. If you’re ready to make your dream home a reality, contact us now to learn more about this exclusive and opulent condo opportunity in Tulum Pueblo.

Property Characteristics

Lot size
-
Price per m2
2135
Living space m2
96
Rooms
3

Sign in to ask the seller a question.
Secret waters – 18 Condos & 6 PH 2 bedroom Puerto Aventuras for sale
davidrubi
Looking for a luxurious and spacious condo with stunning views of the sailing marina in Puerto Aventuras? Look no further than Secret Waters, an exclusive complex consisting of 18 elegant condos and 6 penthouses, now available for sale.
USD 288,000.00
Corasol Punta Laguna 2 & 3Bedrooms Condos Playa del Carmen
davidrubi
Corasol Punta Laguna 2 & 3Bedrooms Condos Playa del Carmen
Golf Course Corasol Punta Laguna 2 & 3Bedrooms Condos Playa del CarmenCorasol Punta Laguna Playa del Carmen
USD 489,877.00
Botanica – 3 bedrooms Condo in Tulum Aldea Zama
davidrubi
Botanica – 3 bedrooms Condo in Tulum Aldea Zama
Botanica – Amazing  3 bedrooms condo for sale Aldea Zama Tulum
USD 340,926.00
Sky Tower – studio for sale in Playa del Carmen
davidrubi
Sky Tower – studio for sale in Playa del Carmen
Looking for a luxurious studio for sale in Playa del Carmen’s Sky Tower? Look no further! This 1-bedroom studio offers an impressive 42m² of living space and comes packed with outstanding amenities that make it stand out from the rest.